ul. Dębicka 288,

35-213 Rzeszów 

Sekretariat:

tel.: 17 748 36 12

e -mail: sekretariat@zsp10.resman.pl

  

Klasa 1a

Tymoteusz Kasica

Maja Kosmyk

Maja Mytych

Adam Ptak

Kacper Szałęga

Natalia Szpunar

Aleksandra Zańczak

Kacper Ziaja

Klasa 1b

Gabriela Bartosik

Kacper Betlej

Lena Bocheńska

Jan  Grabas

Antoni Grzyb

Izabela Kwaśnik

Hubert Lib

Michał Marczak

Liliana Styka

Julia Węglińska

Zuzanna Wójcik

Klasa2a

Michał Bieniasz

Antonina Kogut

Zuzanna Micał

Jagoda Mielecka

Zuzanna Rzepka

Kacper Trzeciak

Szymon Wiech

Zofia Wiercińska-Antar

Natan Topolski-Fura

Klasa 2b

Blanka Bijoś

Milena Ciejka

Kamil Dracz

Maksymilian Faryniarz

Zuzanna Franczyk

Laura Lubas

Karolina Mikosz

Liliana Wiglusz

Gabriela Żmuda

Klasa 3a

Wiktoria Akoto-Ampaw

Zuzanna Borek

Ksawery Byjoś

Julia Jakubowska

Julia Marczak

Amelia Rzepka

Nikola Stach

Szymon Styka

Maksymilian Szpunar

Maria Żmuda

Klasa 3b
Hubert Dulik

Lena Fedko

Szymon Grobelny

Filip Mijalny

Aleksandra Świeca

Mikołaj Woś
Alicja Żala

 

Klasa 3c

Lena Bajdas

Wiktoria Betlej

Dawid Ptak

Maksymilian Rusin

Zofia Woźny

 

Klasa 4a

Milena Bieniasz

Julia Krupa

Julia Kwaśniak

Mikołaj Lorenc

Julia Pizło

Olgierd Szemraj

Franciszek Trzeciak

Emilia Wójcik

Zuzanna Złamaniec

 

Klasa 4b

Karina Angowska

Jakub Babiarz

Anita Bogdan

Milena Czajak

Milena Krupa

Natalia Krupa

Sandra Książkiewicz

Alicja Mac

Maksym Macieląg

Natalia Mędrygał

Julia Szałega

klasa 5a

Jakub Ciejka

klasa 5b

Kamil Bartosik

Estera Ceglarz

Wiktoria Dziedzic

Kinga Jaszak

Bartosz Ptak

Roksana Szczudło

Olivia Szaluś

Michał Warzybok

Klasa 6a

Marianna Duży

Zuzanna Krukar

Antoni Krupa

Dawid Lorenc

Julia Pastuła

Emmanuel Szmist

Paweł Walat

Eliza Zamorska

Jan Żmuda

klasa  6b

Malwina Franczyk

Eryk Gonet

Gabriela Madej

Łucja Mróz

Bartłomiej Rogoz

Sophie Witkowska

 

klasa  7a

Antoni Graboś

Maciej Oślizło

Eryk Sadecki

Milena Szuciak

Paulina Ziaja

Oliwa Żala

 

klasa 8a

Kornelia Szuciak

Oliwia Ziemińska

klasa  8b

Milena Dziedzic

Bartosz Kwiatek

Ignacy Wójcik

klasa  8c

Szymon Babiarz

Emilia Bielecka

Jakub  Bocheński

Mateusz Gołaś

Amelia  Mikulec

Wojciech Niedzielski

Oliwia Pukała

 

 

17 stycznia 2023

Najlepsi uczniowie 
w I semestrze 2022/2023 

Nasza 

Szkoła

17 748 36 12

sekretariat@zsp10.resman.pl

ul. Dębicka 288, 35-213 Rzeszów